SE TOUCHDOWN SWOOP

Date of Birth:
8/31/2018
Description:
FULL sister to RM OK LADY PAT 555 WITH over 97"TTT and sold for $100,000. This young lady is colorful, built, large, and as sweet as they can be with an amazingly perfect disposition.
Nickname:
Musty
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
EITAN & SANDY BARHUM
Breeder:
RED MCCOMBS RANCHES OF TEXAS
Notes:
BROKE OFF 4.25"TTT on each horn. Full sister RM OK Lady PAT with over 97" TTT.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
85
Reg #1:
CI313884
For Sale:
No
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip50.250005/09/2021Broke 4.25" on each horn. 
Tip to Tip38.500003/25/2020  
Tip to Tip26.250009/09/2019  
  • SE TEX
    • SE TEX
    • DOB: 3/13/2021
    • CATCH x SE TOUCHDOWN SWOOP