VALOR

Date of Birth:
12/27/2018
Nickname:
Joe
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
EITAN & SANDY BARHUM
Breeder:
EITAN & SANDY BARHUM
PH #:
810
Reg #1:
BI97730
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,250
Sales Comments:
This guy is the ultimate in body conformation and size, he is super clean and built like a TANK. He is RAONING everywhere and adding color daily. Just look at his LOADED PEDIGREE and it speaks for itself. This guy will be a large size Bull with some of the most recognize names in the breed.