Lot#: 52 Blue Ridge Sale April 10, 2021

WFF SUNRAY TUFF NOTCH

Date of Birth:
2/18/2021
Description:
This well made heifer is what it's all about...breeding for the complete package comes to life with this heifer. You just have to look at her pedigree, she's colorful, and has the potential for robust horn growth. And she is AS CUTE AS CAN BE!
Nickname:
SUNNY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Ray & Andrea Webb
Breeder:
EITAN & SANDY BARHUM
PH #:
11
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Sales Comments:
SOLD.
Incorporate Type:
Raised