HL SUNKISSED

Date of Birth:
9/15/2020
Description:
We are excited about this HUBBELLS 20 GAUGE daughter out of a Black and White JP RIO GRANDE daughter BL RIO CANCAN, was born Black and White, stacked genetics, horns pointing the right direction, perfectly built body with great conformation, and sweet disposition. We love this girl.
Nickname:
Kisses
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
EITAN & SANDY BARHUM
Breeder:
Hudson Longhorns
Notes:
True Black & White heifer.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
48/20
Reg #1:
CTI329752
Incorporate Type:
Purchased
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip53.250009/06/2022  
Tip to Tip51.250007/28/2022  
Tip to Tip44.750004/02/2022  
Tip to Tip42.500002/28/2022  
Tip to Tip32.500009/30/2021  
Tip to Tip32.000009/21/2021