CANNON OF SE

Date of Birth:
11/20/2017
Description:
This bull is as beautiful as they come, colorful, brindle, stacked pedigree, horns pointing the right direction, has an amazing disposition, tall and built. Cannon has amazingly good disposition, he is built, colorful, great horn direction, he's loaded with stacked genetics, his heifers are all having flat lateral horn direction and are beautifully marked.
Nickname:
Bear
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Todd & Stephanie Underwood
Breeder:
EITAN & SANDY BARHUM
PH #:
77
Reg #1:
BI95883
For Sale:
No
Sales Comments:
SOLD.
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip77.500008/17/2021  
Tip to Tip72.875009/28/2020  
Tip to Tip68.500003/29/202028 Months 
Tip to Tip64.000012/17/2019  
Tip to Tip55.000007/20/2019  
Tip to Tip52.312506/20/2019  
Tip to Tip49.437505/20/201918 Months 
Tip to Tip46.437504/20/2019  
Tip to Tip43.375003/20/2019  
Tip to Tip40.500002/20/2019  
Tip to Tip37.750001/20/2019  
Tip to Tip34.750012/20/2018  
Tip to Tip32.500011/20/201812 Months 
Tip to Tip23.750008/17/2018